Время начала всех трансляций на сайте Московское (GMT+3)
17 января, 03:00
VS
Оттава - Колорадо
17 января, 03:30
VS
Филадельфия - Бостон
17 января, 05:30
VS
Калгари - Баффало
17 января, 06:00
VS
Аризона - Сан-Хосе
17 января, 06:00
VS
Ванкувер - Эдмонтон
17 января, 10:00
VS
Номад - Алтай-Торпедо
17 января, 12:00
VS
Адмирал - Северсталь
17 января, 12:30
VS
Амур - Йокерит
17 января, 13:30
VS
Ценг Тоу - Рязань
17 января, 14:00
VS
Ом. Ястребы - Ирбис
17 января, 14:30
VS
Куньлунь РС - Локомотив
17 января, 14:30
VS
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Буран
17 января, 15:00
VS
Стальные Лисы - Куз. Медведи
17 января, 15:30
VS
Сибирь - Спартак
17 января, 16:00
VS
Иртыш - Бейбарыс
17 января, 16:00
VS
Горняк - Кулагер
17 января, 16:00
VS
Арлан - Алматы
17 января, 16:30
VS
Барыс - Салават Юлаев
17 января, 17:00
VS
Трактор - Торпедо
17 января, 17:00
VS
Торос - Сокол
17 января, 17:00
VS
Сарматы - Сиб. Снайперы
17 января, 17:00
VS
Мамонты Югры - Спутник Альм.
17 января, 17:00
VS
Тюм. Легион - Реактор
17 января, 18:30
VS
Нефтяник - Металлург Нк
17 января, 18:30
VS
Химик - Рубин
17 января, 19:00
VS
Нефтехимик - Витязь
17 января, 19:00
VS
Звезда - Югра
17 января, 19:30
VS
Авангард - ХК Сочи
17 января, 19:30
VS
СКА - Динамо Мск
17 января, 19:30
VS
ЦСКА - Автомобилист
17 января, 20:30
VS
Динамо Р - Металлург Мг
18 января, 03:00
VS
Рейнджерс - Чикаго
18 января, 03:00
VS
Айлендерс - Нью-Джерси
18 января, 03:00
VS
Бостон - Сент-Луис
18 января, 03:30
VS
Тампа-Бэй - Торонто
18 января, 04:00
VS
Миннесота - Анахайм
18 января, 04:00
VS
Нэшвилл - Виннипег
18 января, 04:30
VS
Даллас - Лос-Анджелес
18 января, 10:00
VS
Номад - Алтай-Торпедо
18 января, 16:00
VS
Бел. Медведи - Ладья
18 января, 16:00
VS
Арлан - Алматы
18 января, 16:30
VS
Зауралье - Челмет
18 января, 17:00
VS
Красная Армия - Алмаз
18 января, 18:30
VS
Барс - Лада
18 января, 19:00
VS
Дизель - ЦСК ВВС
16 января, завершен
4-1
Коламбус - Нью-Джерси
16 января, завершен
6-2
Рейнджерс - Каролина
16 января, завершен
2-1 ОТ
Айлендерс - Сент-Луис
16 января, завершен
3-1
Детройт - Анахайм
16 января, завершен
5-1
Монреаль - Флорида
16 января, завершен
4-1
Виннипег - Вегас
16 января, завершен
3-2 Б
Миннесота - Лос-Анджелес
16 января, завершен
7-2
Нэшвилл - Вашингтон
16 января, завершен
0-2
Даллас - Тампа-Бэй
16 января, завершен
5-2
Сан-Хосе - Питтсбург
16 января, завершен
4-6
Тайфун - Спартак
16 января, завершен
3-4
Амур. Тигры - МХК Крылья Сов.
16 января, завершен
4-2
Ом. Ястребы - Ирбис
16 января, завершен
2-4
Астана - Темиртау
16 января, завершен
11-0
Толпар - Алтай
16 января, завершен
7-1
Стальные Лисы - Куз. Медведи
16 января, завершен
4-3 ОТ
Бел. Медведи - Ладья
16 января, завершен
1-2
Иртыш - Бейбарыс
16 января, завершен
2-4
Горняк - Кулагер
16 января, завершен
4-0
Авто - Снежные Барсы
16 января, 17:00
LIVE
Сарматы - Сиб. Снайперы
16 января, 17:00
LIVE
Тюм. Легион - Реактор
16 января, 17:00
LIVE
Мамонты Югры - Спутник Альм.
16 января, 17:00
LIVE
Чайка - МХК Динамо СПб
16 января, 17:00
LIVE
Красная Армия - Локо
16 января, 18:30
LIVE
Тамбов - Южный Урал
16 января, 18:30
LIVE
Саров - Горняк Уч
16 января, 19:00
LIVE
СКА-Варяги - Капитан
16 января, 19:00
LIVE
МХК Динамо - Алмаз
16 января, 19:00
LIVE
Атланты - СКА-1946
16 января, 19:30
LIVE
ХК Рига - Рус. Витязи

ВХЛ / турнирная таблица

  • М
    КОМАНДА
    И
    В
    П
    ЗШ
    ПШ
    О
  • 1

    Нефтяник

    41

    32

    9

    129

    68

    68

  • 2

    СКА-Нева

    41

    33

    8

    140

    67

    68

  • 3

    Торос

    42

    31

    11

    126

    79

    66

  • 4

    Рубин

    42

    30

    12

    114

    76

    65

  • 5

    Лада

    43

    29

    14

    137

    97

    60

  • 6

    Зауралье

    43

    25

    18

    112

    100

    58

  • 7

    Югра

    42

    27

    15

    133

    87

    57

  • 8

    Динамо Спб

    41

    26

    15

    106

    75

    56

  • 9

    Химик

    42

    26

    16

    94

    67

    55

  • 10

    Звезда

    42

    25

    17

    112

    80

    55

  • 11

    Металлург Нк

    43

    25

    18

    131

    106

    52

  • 12

    Рязань

    42

    22

    20

    93

    94

    52

  • 13

    Сарыарка

    42

    23

    19

    119

    94

    49

  • 14

    Сокол

    42

    22

    20

    99

    98

    49

  • 15

    Челмет

    43

    21

    22

    97

    109

    47

  • 16

    Торпедо УК

    42

    19

    23

    129

    108

    46

  • 17

    ЦСК ВВС

    43

    20

    23

    119

    124

    45

  • 18

    Ценг Тоу

    43

    20

    23

    100

    101

    45

  • 19

    Барс

    42

    19

    23

    91

    107

    44

  • 20

    Дизель

    42

    18

    24

    102

    120

    41

  • 21

    Буран

    42

    18

    24

    100

    129

    41

  • 22

    Южный Урал

    42

    18

    24

    92

    108

    40

  • 23

    Горняк Уч

    42

    16

    26

    118

    133

    36

  • 24

    Тамбов

    41

    14

    27

    87

    119

    33

  • 25

    Саров

    41

    13

    28

    84

    128

    32

  • 26

    Молот-Прикамье

    41

    13

    28

    89

    121

    31

  • 27

    Ижсталь

    41

    11

    30

    78

    143

    29

  • 28

    Ермак

    42

    7

    35

    68

    145

    19

  • 29

    КРС-ОЭРДЖИ

    43

    6

    37

    95

    211

    18

Анонс

21 января
в
Йокерит
Йокерит
VS
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
КХЛ
  • 14
  • 27
  • 26
  • 23
  • дни
  • часы
  • мин
  • сек

onsport.club © 2019